Harold Night Rosters (Los Angeles)

From IRC Improv Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Current UCB LA Harold Teams

  • Crush
  • Dollhouse
  • The Dragons
  • Leroy
  • Mondegreen
  • PONY
  • Queen George
  • Yeti

Harold Rosters

Robot Doctors (1): Jonathan Browning, Wyatt Cenac, Thomas Fowler, Bayne Gibby, Brendan Hunt, Mike Leffingwell, Dana Powell, Kate Purdy, Chris Tallman

Robot Doctors (2): Wyatt Cenac, Thomas Fowler, Brendan Hunt, Mike Leffingwell, Dana Powell, Kate Purdy, Chris Tallman, Mike Coen

Robot Doctors (3): Wyatt Cenac, Thomas Fowler, Brendan Hunt, Dana Powell, Kate Purdy, Chris Tallman, Michael Bertrando, Mike Coen

Robot Doctors (4): Wyatt Cenac, Brendan Hunt, Dana Powell, Kate Purdy, Chris Tallman, Michael Bertrando, Mike Coen, Will Berson
[note: The first team to be created for the UCBTLA. First harold night was October 17, 2005.]
DECEASED - members moved to Powerwalkers and Last Day of School Formed 2005, Disbanded January 2007


Mr. and Mrs. All-Star (1): Michael Busch, Brett Christensen, Ben Dickerson, Mary Catherine Hamelin, Stacey Hegarty, Jake Johnson, Ryan Perez, Casey Wilson

Mr. and Mrs. All-Star (2): Michael Busch, Brett Christensen, Ben Dickerson, Mary Catherine Hamelin, Stacey Hegarty, Jake Johnson, Ryan Perez, Jeff Sloniker

Mr. and Mrs. All-Star (3): Michael Busch, Ben Dickerson, Mary Catherine Hamelin, Ryan Perez, Jeff Sloniker, Suzi Barrett, Jordan Morris, Hal Rudnick, Greg Winter
[note: The second team at the UCBTLA]
DECEASED - members moved to Gravy, MacGuffin, Sentimental Lady, and Cabbages and Kings Formed 2005, Disbanded November 2006


Coffee is for Closers: John Bowie, Owen Burke, Chad Carter, Jamie Denbo, Colton Dunn, Dannah Feinglass, Seth Morris, Danielle Schneider
[note: The Faculty Team at UCBTLA. Played their first two shows under the names 'The Faculty' and 'Repoundo,' respectively, before settling on 'Coffee is for Closers.']
DECEASED Formed 2005, Disbanded January 2007


Last Day of School (1): Heather Campbell, Neil Campbell, Mike Coen, David Harris, Drew DiFonzo Marks, Paul Rust, Joanna Schochet, Nick Wiger, Jim Woods

Last Day of School (2): Heather Campbell, Neil Campbell, David Harris, Drew DiFonzo Marks, Paul Rust, Joanna Schochet, Nick Wiger, Jim Woods

Last Day of School (3): Heather Campbell, Neil Campbell, David Harris, Drew DiFonzo Marks, Paul Rust, Nick Wiger, Jim Woods

Last Day of School (4): Stephanie Allynne, Heather Campbell, Neil Campbell, David Harris, Drew DiFonzo Marks, Paul Rust, Nick Wiger, Jim Woods

Last Day of School (5): Stephanie Allynne, Heather Campbell, Neil Campbell, David Harris, Drew DiFonzo Marks, Paul Rust
[note: The third team at the UCBTLA.]
GRADUATED (now performing Thursday nights at 11 at UCB Franklin) Formed March 2006, Last Harold Night September 2007, (4) July 2012, (5) 2016


Gravy (1): Brett Christensen, Brian Finkelstein, Jake Johnson, Mike Leffingwell, Will McLaughlin, Joe O'Brien, Amy Rhodes, Sam Riegel

Gravy (2): Brett Christensen, Brian Finkelstein, Mike Leffingwell, Will McLaughlin, Joe O'Brien, Amy Rhodes, Sam Riegel, Julie Brister

Gravy (3): Brett Christensen, Brian Finkelstein, Mike Leffingwell, Will McLaughlin, Joe O'Brien, Amy Rhodes, Julie Brister, John Reynolds
DECEASED - members moved to Hey Uncle Gary and Powerwalkers Formed June 2006, Disbanded October 2007


Sentimental Lady (1): Alex Berg, Mel Cowan, Alex Fernie, Cale Hartmann, Johnny Meeks, June Raphael, Leonard Robinson, Joel Spence, Casey Wilson

Sentimental Lady (2): Suzi Barrett, Alex Berg, Mel Cowan, Todd Fasen, Alex Fernie, Johnny Meeks, Joel Spence
GRADUATED (now performing Saturday nights at 7 at UCB Franklin) Formed June 2006, Last Harold Night September 2009


MacGuffin: Harrison Brown, Laurel Coppock, Mary Catherine Hamelin, Jen Kirkman, Allan McLeod, Jordan Morris, Ryan Perez, Hal Rudnick, Carla Snowden
DECEASED - members moved to Perfect Crime and The Galleria Formed January 2007, Disbanded May 2008


Cabbages and Kings (1): Doug Jones, Chad Fogland, Cale Hartmann, Kevin Pedersen, James Pumphrey, Amanda Sitko, Jeff Sloniker

Cabbages and Kings (2): Chad Fogland, Cale Hartmann, Kevin Pedersen, James Pumphrey, Curtis Rainsberry, Amanda Sitko, Jeff Sloniker
DECEASED - members moved to The Galleria, Hey Uncle Gary!, Perfect Crime, Lincoln's Bedroom, and Empty Threat Formed January 2007, Disbanded May 2008


Powerwalkers (1): Eric Appel, Will Berson, Katie Dippold, Brendan Hunt, Joe O'Brien, Kate Purdy, John Reynolds, Chris Tallman

Powerwalkers (2): Eric Appel, Will Berson, Katie Dippold, Brendan Hunt, Chris Kula, Joe O'Brien, Kate Purdy, John Reynolds
DECEASED - members moved to The Smokes Formed March 2007, Disbanded July 2008


Empty Threat: Mel Cowan, Todd Fasen, Jackie Honikman, Clay Larsen, Curtis Rainsberry, Ben Siemon, Tricia Traci, Ian Wolterstorff
DECEASED - members moved to Sentimental Lady, Hey Uncle Gary!, Perfect Crime, and Cabbages and Kings Formed June 2007, Disbanded October 2007


Hey, Uncle Gary! (1): Brett Christensen, Doug Jones, Mike Leffingwell, Will McLaughlin, Billy Merritt, June Diane Raphael, Ben Siemon, Casey Wilson

Hey, Uncle Gary! (2): Brett Christensen, Doug Jones, Mike Leffingwell, Erin McGathy, Will McLaughlin, Billy Merritt, June Diane Raphael, Ben Siemon, Casey Wilson

Hey, Uncle Gary! (3): Brett Christensen, Becky Feldman, Brian Gallivan, Mike Leffingwell, Erin McGathy, Will McLaughlin, Ben Siemon
DECEASED - members moved to Lincoln's Bedroom and The Smokes Formed January 2008, Disbanded January 2009


The Galleria: Susannah Becket, Dan Eder, Allan McLeod, Rob Poynter, James Pumphrey, Hal Rudnick, Monika Smith, Lesley Tsina
DECEASED - members moved to Hugboat, The Smokes and Panama Formed June 2008, Disbanded October 2008 Note: 'Wizard Demon Forks' was their starter name.


Flap Jackson (1): Bart Folkerts, Joe Hartzler, Matt Jones, Kendall Mayhew, Lauren Palmigiano, Marisa Pinson, Scott Rodgers, Josh Simpson

Flap Jackson (2): Bart Folkerts, Joe Hartzler, Matt Jones, Lauren Palmigiano, Marisa Pinson, Scott Rodgers, Josh Simpson, Allan Loeb

Flap Jackson (3): Bart Folkerts, Joe Hartzler, Matt Jones, Marisa Pinson, Scott Rodgers, Josh Simpson, Allan Loeb, Jill Donnelly

Flap Jackson (4): Bart Folkerts, Joe Hartzler, Marisa Pinson, Scott Rodgers, Josh Simpson, Allan Loeb, Jill Donnelly, Ryan Perez
DECEASED - members moved to The Racquet, John Velvet, and The Great War Formed June 2008, (2) February 2009, Disbanded January 2011 Note: 'Charred Cat' was their starter name.


Perfect Crime (1): Harrison Brown, Jason Frederick, Jen Kirkman, Clay Larsen, Kevin Pedersen, Ryan Perez, Amanda Sitko, Joshua Weiner

Perfect Crime (2): Harrison Brown, Cissy Fenwick, Jason Frederick, Clay Larsen, Kevin Pedersen, Ryan Perez, Amanda Sitko, Joshua Weiner
DECEASED - members moved to Hugboat and Panama Formed June 2008, Disbanded October 2008 Note: 'Timber? I'll Try' was their starter name.


Hugboat: Dan Eder, Cissy Fenwick, Jason Frederick, Clay Larsen, Rob Poynter, Monika Smith, Lesley Tsina, Joshua Weiner
DECEASED - members moved to Lincoln's Bedroom and Elroy Formed November 2008, Disbanded February 2009


Panama (1): Susannah Becket, Harrison Brown, Allan McLeod, Kevin Pedersen, Ryan Perez, James Pumphrey, Hal Rudnick, Amanda Sitko

Panama (2): Harrison Brown, Allan McLeod, Kevin Pedersen, Ryan Perez, James Pumphrey, Hal Rudnick, Amanda Sitko, Mike Leffingwell
DECEASED - members moved to Arts & Athletics, Flap Jackson, and The Great War Formed November 2008 (2) February 2009, Disbanded November 2009


Swanzey: Jack Allison, Meghan Falcone, Becky Feldman, Wayland McQueen, Matty Smith, Jake Szymanski, Josh Wyman, Travis Wyman
DECEASED - members moved to The Great War Formed March 2009, Disbanded December 2010 Note: 'Or Them' was their starter name.


Lincoln's Bedroom (1): Peter Cameron, Cissy Fenwick, Michael Lopez, Ann Maddox, George Ouzounian, Jake Regal, Ben Siemon, Jeff Sloniker, Monika Smith

Lincoln's Bedroom (2): Peter Cameron, Cissy Fenwick, Ann Maddox, George Ouzounian, Jake Regal, Ben Siemon, Jeff Sloniker, Monika Smith
DECEASED - members moved to Elroy and John Velvet Formed March 2009, (2) May 2009, Disbanded November 2009 Note: 'Wet Marsh' was their starter name.


Arts & Athletics (1): Stephanie Allynne, Mookie Blaiklock, Michael Cassady, Mike Hanford, Zoe Jarman, Annie Mebane, Michael Mitchell, Harris Wittels

Arts & Athletics (2): Stephanie Allynne, Mookie Blaiklock, Michael Cassady, Mike Hanford, Zoe Jarman, Annie Mebane, Michael Mitchell, Allan McLeod

Arts & Athletics (3): Stephanie Allynne, Mookie Blaiklock, Michael Cassady, Mike Hanford, Annie Mebane, Michael Mitchell, Allan McLeod, Tricia McAlpin
DECEASED Formed March 2009, (2) January 2010, (3) October 2011, Disbanded July 2012 Note: 'A Notable Prom Scent' was their starter name.


Bangarang! (1): Toni Charline, Scott Davis, Lauren Lapkus, Adam McCabe, Jacob Reed, Betsy Sodaro, Ryan Stanger, Madeline Walter

Bangarang! (2): Toni Charline, Lauren Lapkus, Adam McCabe, Jacob Reed, Betsy Sodaro, Ryan Stanger, Ryan Meharry, Dave Theune
GRADUATED (now performing Friday nights at 8 at UCB Franklin) Formed January 2010, (2) January 2011, Last Harold Night March 2013 Intro song(s): Bangarang


Delicatessen: Robert Chan, Casey Feigh, Anne Gregory, Luka Jones, Nick Mandernach, Jennie Pierson, Deborah Tarica, Dave Theune
DECEASED - members moved to Bangarang!, John Velvet, and The Great War Formed January 2010, Disbanded December 2010


Elroy: Clay Larsen, Tricia McAlpin, Kevin Pedersen, Hal Rudnick, Ben Siemon, Amanda Sitko, Monika Smith, Nic Wegener
DECEASED - members moved to The Racquet, The Great War, and Arts and Athletics Formed January 2010, Disbanded January 2011


The Racquet (1): George Basil, Frank Caeti, Jill Donnelly, Tricia McAlpin, Ryan Perez, Nate Shelkey, Brandon J. Sornberger, Gregory Tuculescu

The Racquet (2): Frank Caeti, Jill Donnelly, Tricia McAlpin, Ryan Perez, Nate Shelkey, Brandon J. Sornberger, Gregory Tuculescu, Clay Larsen
DECEASED - members moved to The Great War and Arts & Athletics Formed January 2011, Disbanded October 2011 Note: His Sand Angel Fan was their starter name.


Kid Grift: Mike Carlson, Anthony Gioe, Matt Newell, Zach Reino, Richie Root, Jason Sheridan, Marissa Strickland, Erin Whitehead
DECEASED members moved to Cardinal Redbird, JV, and Outside Dog Formed January 2011, Disbanded November 2013 Note: Kneecap Rest was their starter name. Intro song(s): Bring 'Em Out, Dream Police.


John Velvet (1): Casey Feigh, Cissy Fenwick, Mary Holland, Luka Jones, Allen Loeb, Nick Mandernach, Samantha Morris, Jacob Womack

John Velvet (2): Casey Feigh, Cissy Fenwick, Mary Holland, Luka Jones, Nick Mandernach, Jacob Womack, Dan Gregor, Rene Gube

JV (1): Casey Feigh, Cissy Fenwick, Mary Holland, Nick Mandernach, Dan Gregor, Rene Gube, Anthony Gioe, Paul Welsh
GRADUATED (now performing Friday nights at 11 at UCB Franklin) Formed January 2011, (2) October 2011 (3) November 2013, Last Harold Night October 2014 Note: Main Bed Joe was their starter name. Intro song(s): Jumper, Fantasy, Higher Ground.


The Great War (1): Joe Hartzler, Wayland McQueen, Scott Neiman, Marisa Pinson, Hal Rudnick, Josh Simpson, Jake Szymanski, Deborah Tarica

The Great War (2): Joe Hartzler, Wayland McQueen, Scott Neiman, Marisa Pinson, Hal Rudnick, Josh Simpson, Deborah Tarica, Becky Feldman

The Great War (3): Joe Hartzler, Wayland McQueen, Marisa Pinson, Hal Rudnick, Josh Simpson, Deborah Tarica, Marcy Jarreau, Brandon Sornberger
DECEASED Formed January 2011, (3) October 2011, Disbanded November 2012 Note: Soy Verb Test was their starter name.


Scandal!: Lindsey Barrow, Mike Bradecich, Farley Elliott, Ali Ghandour, Anne Lane, Scott Neiman, Steve Szlaga, Brandon Weaver
DECEASED "Formed November 2011, Disbanded November 2012" NOTE: Linseed Chandelier was their starter name. Intro song(s): Da Funk


Winslow: Mano Agapion, Echo Kellum, Dan Lippert, Jon Mackey, Justin Michael, Gilli Nissim, Mary Sasson, Drew Tarver
GRADUATED (now performing Friday nights at 9:30 at UCB Franklin) "Formed November 2011, Last Harold Night October 2014" NOTE: Bunker Woe was their starter name. Intro song(s): Here Comes the Hotstepper


Mister Town City (1): Jace Armstrong, Ally Beardsley, Daniel Berson, Mark David Christenson, Jessica Jardine, Jess Lane, Jessica McKenna, Jonny Svarzbein

Mister Town City (2): Jace Armstrong, Daniel Berson, Mark David Christenson, Jessica Jardine, Jess Lane, Jessica McKenna, Jonny Svarzbein

Mister Town City (3): Jace Armstrong, Daniel Berson, Mark David Christenson, Ryan Hitchcock, Jessica Jardine, Jess Lane, Jessica McKenna, Jonny Svarzbein
DECEASED "Formed November 2012, (2) October 2013, (3) November 2013, Disbanded October 2014" NOTE: Practical Mini was their starter name. Intro song(s): "Kids" by Sleigh Bells, "You Can Call Me Al" by Paul Simon


The Ruckus: Molly Jane Bretthauer, Laura Chinn, Josh Covitt, Marshall Givens, Anne Lane, James Mastraieni, Scott Neiman, Ed Roe
DECEASED "Formed November 2012, Disbanded November 2013" NOTE: Reduce One Ogre was their starter name.


Cooper: Nicole Byer, Marcy Jarreau, Wayland McQueen, Mike Mitchell, Josh Simpson, Brandon Sornberger, Madeline Walter, Paul Welsh
DECEASED "Formed November 2012, Disbanded November 2013" NOTE: Penal Man Horn was their starter name.


Cardinal Redbird (1): Beth Appel, Sarah Claspell, Andrew Hansen, Zeke Nicholson, Jake Regal, Zach Reino, Drew Spears, Madeline Walter

Cardinal Redbird (2): Beth Appel, Sarah Claspell, Jamie Gaul, Andrew Hansen, Zeke Nicholson, Jake Regal, Zach Reino, Drew Spears

Cardinal Redbird (3): Beth Appel, Sarah Claspell, Jamie Gaul, Andrew Hansen, Zeke Nicholson, Jake Regal, Zach Reino, Drew Spears, Madeline Walter
GRADUATED (now performing Tuesday nights at 11 at UCB Franklin) "Formed November 2013, (2) September 2015, Last Harold Night May 2016, (3) May 2016" NOTE: Dance Sunday was their starter name. Intro song(s): "Spectrum" by Zedd, "Shut Up and Dance" by Walk The Moon, "Miami Dolphins Fight Song" by T-Pain


Belmonte: Ronnie Adrian, Josh Brekhus, Danny Cohen, Hilary Herbert, Hayley Huntley, Joel Jensen, Ryan Rosenberg, Timm Sharp
DECEASED "Formed November 2013, Disbanded October 2014" NOTE: Crayon Nose was their starter name.


Outside Dog (1): Josh Covitt, Marcy Jarreau, Anne Lane, James Mastraieni, Mike McLendon, Scott Neiman, Matt Newell, Brandon Sornberger

Outside Dog (2): Laura Chinn, Josh Covitt, Anne Lane, James Mastraieni, Mike McLendon, Scott Neiman, Matt Newell, Brandon Sornberger
GRADUATED (now performing Tuesday nights at 10:30 at UCB Sunset) "Formed November 2013, (2) December 2014, Last Harold Night September 2015" NOTE: Terribly Milt was their starter name. Intro Song(s) "Easy Lover" by Phil Collins & Philip Bailey, "I" by Kendrick Lamar


The Dragons (1): Ronnie Adrian, Dickie Copeland, Ali Ghandour, Hayley Huntley, Jessica Jardine, Joel Jensen, Ryan Rosenberg, Jacob Womack

The Dragons (2): Ronnie Adrian, Dickie Copeland, Ali Ghandour, Jessica Jardine, Joel Jensen, Marie Lively, Ryan Rosenberg, Jacob Womack

The Dragons (3): Ronnie Adrian, Dickie Copeland, Emily Durrett, Ali Ghandour, Jessica Jardine, Joel Jensen, Ryan Rosenberg, Jacob Womack
CURRENT "Formed October 2014, (2) September 2015, (3) September 2016" NOTE: El Cowman was their starter name. They were strongly encouraged to keep their starter name.


DunkTank: Jace Armstrong, Jonathan Marballi, Haley Hepworth, Kale Hills, Kirby Howell-Baptiste, Jessica McKenna, Mark Schroeder, Marissa Strickland
DECEASED "Formed October 2014, Disbanded September 2015" NOTE: Ole Blue Lap was their starter name.


Landlord (1): Mark David Christenson, Devin Field, Blake Hogue, Beth Lepley, Santina Muha, Timm Sharp, Jonny Svarzbein, Jacob Wysocki

Landlord (2): Mark David Christenson, Devin Field, Beth Lepley, Santina Muha, Timm Sharp, Jonny Svarzbein, Jacob Wysocki
DECEASED "Formed October 2014, (2) August 2015, Disbanded September 2015" NOTE: Meerkats Hug Too was their starter name.


Rococo (1): Lilan Bowden, Cody Kopp, Hillary Matthews, Rose O'Shea, Dhruv Uday Singh, Jake Sprague, Londale Theus Jr., Heather Woodward

Rococo (2): Cody Kopp, Hillary Matthews, Ego Nwodim, Rose O'Shea, Dhruv Uday Singh, Jake Sprague, Londale Theus Jr., Heather Woodward
DECEASED "Formed October 2014, (2) September 2016, Disbanded September 2017" NOTE: Big Pious Ogre was their starter name.


Solid Gold Forever: Josh Brekhus, Ian Brennan, Danny Cohen, Jesse Glasgow, Casey Gullickson, Ryan Hitchcock, Mal Merpi, Mark Mitchell
DECEASED "Formed October 2014, Disbanded September 2015" NOTE: His Spouts was their starter name.


8 Babies: Jace Armstrong, Danny Cohen, Greg Gallant, Lindsay Katai, Julia Meltzer, Ego Nwodim, Jonny Svarzbein, Jacob Wysocki
DECEASED "Formed September 2015, Disbanded September 2016" NOTE: Soften Dad was their starter name. Intro Song: "Are You That Somebody?" by Aaliyah as featured on the Doctor Dolittle (1998) Original Motion Picture Soundtrack.


Knucklepuck: Peter Banifaz, Dennis Curlett, Emily Durrett, Hannah Garces, Alexa Loftus, Patrick McDonald, Colin Murphy, Lou Wilson
DECEASED "Formed September 2015, Disbanded September 2016" NOTE: Fond Dates was their starter name.


Nomi Malone (1): Carmen Angelica, Casey Gullickson, Amy Hessler, Kale Hills, Ryan Hitchcock, Kirby Howell-Baptiste, Oscar Montoya, Mark Schroeder

Nomi Malone (2): Casey Gullickson, Kale Hills, Ryan Hitchcock, Kirby Howell-Baptiste, Oscar Montoya, Mark Schroeder, Talia Tabin, Kathy Yamamoto
DECEASED "Formed September 2015, (2) September 2016, Disbanded September 2017" NOTE: Den of Tads was their starter name.
Intro Song(s): "I Wanna Dance With Somebody" by Whitney Houston


Sixkiller: Kim Cooper, Matt Cordova, Jen D'Angelo, Matt Noonan, Zac Oyama, Jessica Seay-Klatt, Micaela Smith Pettigrew, Carl Tart
DECEASED "Formed September 2015, Disbanded September 2016" NOTE: Deft Donas was their starter name.


Zoo Zoo (1): Ian Brennan, Frank Caeti, Nina Concepción, Devin Field, Ellie Kovara, Beth Lepley, Marissa Strickland, Kristen Studard

Zoo Zoo (2): Ian Brennan, Nina Concepción, Shaun Diston, Devin Field, Ellie Kovara, Beth Lepley, Marissa Strickland, Kristen Studard
DECEASED "Formed September 2015, (2) September 2016, Disbanded September 2017" NOTE: End to Fads was their starter name.


DiCaprio: Malt Apodaca, Ian Christopher, Jonathan Harris, Raiza Licea, Victoria Longwell, Edgar Momplaisir, Sydney Steinberg, Jessica Uhler
DECEASED "Formed September 2016, Disbanded September 2017" NOTE: Bandana Alibi was their starter name.
Intro song(s): “Toma “ by Pitbull ft. Lil Jon, “C’mon ’N Ride It (The Train)” by Quad City DJs, Dance Remix of “Total Eclipse Of The Heart” by Bonnie Tyler


DIRT: Jace Armstrong, Daniel Berson, Laci Mosely, Colin Murphy, Naomi Villa, Jillian Vogel, Lou Wilson, Jacob Wysocki
DECEASED "Formed September 2016, Disbanded 2017" NOTE: Local Hombre was their starter name.
Intro song(s): "Dirt Off Your Shoulder" by JAY-Z


Queen George (1): Peter Banifaz, Jen D'Angelo, Greg Gallant, Julia Meltzer, Majeed Nami, Ed Roe, Carl Tart, Gregory Wallace

Queen George (2): Peter Banifaz, Greg Gallant, Julia Meltzer, Ego Nwodim, Ed Roe, Dhruv Singh, Carl Tart, Gregory Wallace
CURRENT "Formed September 2016, (2) September 2017" NOTE: Gold Over Land was their starter name.


Yeti: Devin Field, Victoria Longwell, Zac Oyama, Marissa Strickland, Talia Tabin, Lou Wilson, Heather Woodward, Jacob Wysocki
CURRENT "Formed September 2017" NOTE: YETI BRAS was their starter name.


PONY: Matt Apodaca, Kale Hills, Beth Lepley, Oscar Montoya, Rose O'Shea, Jake Sprague, Malin von Euler-Hogan, Kathy Yamamoto

PONY (2): Matt Apodaca, Kale Hills, Martha Fearnley, Oscar Montoya, Rose O'Shea, Jake Sprague, Malin von Euler-Hogan, Kathy Yamamoto
CURRENT "Formed September 2017, (2) January 2017" NOTE: AN URCHINS SASH was their starter name. PONY stands for Protect Our Nation's Youth.


Crush (1): Ian Brennan, Nina Concepción, Shaun Diston, Rachel Drummond, Hannah Kanengieter, Wayland McQueen, Mark Schroeder, Londale Theus Jr.

Crush (2): Ally Beardsley, Ian Brennan, Nina Concepción, Shaun Diston, Rachel Drummond, Hannah Kanengieter, Wayland McQueen, Mark Schroeder
CURRENT "Formed September 2017, (2) October 2017" NOTE: ENTITLED LAMA was their starter name.


Leroy: Aman Adumer, Mary Anthony, Kimia Behpoornia, Josh Brekhus, Ellie Kovara, Jeremy Mc Kiernan, Edgar Momplaisir, Laci Mosley
CURRENT "Formed September 2017" NOTE: AROUND AL was their starter name.


Mondegreen: Michael Capristo, Hannah Garces, Jake Jabbour, Colin McGurk, Allyn Pintal, Greg Smith, Erich Tamola, Genetra Tull
CURRENT "Formed September 2017" NOTE: BROAD EXHALE was their starter name.


Dollhouse: Ryan Barton, Ashley Holston, Allie Jennings, James Mannion, Ian Merrigan, Victoria Michaelis, Jacquis Neal, Mia Schauffler
CURRENT "Formed September 2017" NOTE: GENIUS ETHER was their starter name.

Links to all UCBT Roster pages

See Also

Harold Night-LA page.